2018 Motocross of European Nations Entry Lists and Time Table!

Scritto sabato 8 settembre 2018 alle 09:09.

2018 Motocross of European Nations Entry Lists

Youthstream è felice di pubblicare le liste di ingresso per il FIM Motocross delle nazioni Europe e il Motocross delle nazioni europee per le donne, questo fine settimana, l’8 e il 9 settembre a Danzica, in Polonia!

I paesi vincitori del 2017, sono rispettivamente Francia e Olanda, tornano a Danzica insieme a una lunga lista di piloti di talento provenienti da vari paesi.

Gli elenchi completi possono essere trovati di seguito:

Youthstream is happy to release the entry lists for FIM Europe’s 2018 Motocross of European Nations and Women’s Motocross of European Nations held this weekend, the 8th and 9th of September, in Gdansk, Poland!

The 2017 winning countries of France and the Netherlands respectively, return to Gdansk along with a long list of talented riders from various countries.

The full entry lists can be found below:

 

MXoEN Entry List

NATION Start N° RIDER FMN Bike
Family Name First Name
FRANCE 1 RENAUX Maxime FFM  
2 GUYON Tom FFM  
3 GAZAL Xavier FFM  
4 GRAU Maxime FFM  
ITALY 9 FACCEHETTI Gianluca FMI KTM
10 MATTIA Guadagnini FMI HUSGVARNA
11 MATTEO LUIGI Russi FMI KTM
12 VALERIO Lata FMI KTM
NETHERLAND 17 VAN de MOOSDIJK Roan KNMV  
18 ELZINGA Rick KNMV YAMAHA
19 de WOLF Kay KNMV KTM
20 KARSSEMAKERS Kay KNMV KTM
CZECH
REPUBLIC
21 DRDAJ Dusan ACCR YAMAHA
22 POLAK Petr ACCR KTM
23 PIKART Tomas ACCR KTM
24 MIKULA Julius ACCR KTM
LATVA 29 SNIKERS Arnolds LaMSF YAMAHA
30 OZOLINS Ralfs Edgars LaMSF HUSGVARNA
31 REISULIS Karlis Alberts LaMSF KTM
32 ARAIDS Aleksis LaMSF KTM
UKRAINE 37 CHERNOV Dmytro FMU KTM
38 NERUSH Semen FMU KTM
39 KYENKO Maxim FMU KTM
40 KROPIVTSEV Yaroslav FMU KTM
POLAND-A 41   STASZKIEWICZ Szymon PZM KTM
42 RAPACZ Dariusz PZM KTM
43 WŁODARCZAK Olaf PZM YAMAHA
44 MAŚLANKA Kamil PZM KTM
BELARUS 45 MAKHNOU Vitali BFMS KTM
46 SAZANAVETS Artsiom BFMS KTM
47 MAKHNOU Aleh BFMS KTM
48 KADORKIN Kiryl BFMS KTM
CROATIA 49 CRNKOVIC Luka HMS HONDA
50 HRANIC Nikola HMS KTM
51 UJCIC Patrik HMS KTM
52 KUNIC Luka HMS YAMAHA
SLOVENIA 57 PACNAR Jan AMZS YAMAHA
58 MAUSSER Maks AMZS HUSGVARNA
59 ILIC Anej AMZS KTM
60 BREJC Bor AMZS KTM
NORWAY 69 HORGMO Kevin NMF KTM
70 TOENDEL Cornelius NMF KTM
71 OESTERHAGEN Haakon NMF KTM
72 FAATA MEYER Andreas NMF KTM

 

WMXoEN Entry List

NATION Start N° RIDER Nationality Bike
Family Name First Name
NETHERLANDS 1 VAN de VEN Nancy NED KTM
2 VAN de VLIST Shana NED KTM
ITALY 3 FONTANESI Kiara ITA YAMAHA
4 MONTINI Gorgia ITA YAMAHA
DENMARK 7 ANDERSEN Sarah DEN KTM
8 DAM Line DEN HONDA
NORWAY 11 SELEBOE Mathea NOR YAMAHA
12 ASPHAUG Thea Emilie NOR KTM
FRANCE 13 CHARROUX Justine FRA  
14 MARTINEZ Mathilde FRA  
RUSSIA 15 GURYEVA Ekaterina RUS KTM
16 LEONTEVA Liubov RUS YAMAHA
AUSTRIA 17 KAPSAMER Elena AUT KTM
18 UMSCHADEW Vanessa AUT KTM
POLAND 19 ŁASZCZ Alina POL KTM
20 JASIŃSKA Karolina POL YAMAHA

Weekend Timetable

Saturday:

Free practice EMX125/EMX250 10:00 – 10:30

Start practice EMX 125/EMX250 Immediately after the Free Practice-5 min

Free practice EMX85 11:00 – 11:30

Start practice EMX85 Immediately after the Free Practice-5 min

Free practice WMX 12:00 -12:30

Start practice WMX Immediately after the Free Practice-5 min

Qualifying Heat EMX125/EMX250 14:30

Qualifying Heat EMX85 15:30

Qualifying Heat WMX 16:30

 

Sunday:

Warm Up Qualified Nations WMX 09:00 – 09:15

Warm Up Nations EMX 85 09:25 – 09:40

Warm Up Nations EMX125/EMX250 09:50 – 10:05

WMX of European Nations RACE 1 11:45

MX of European Nations RACE 1(EMX85) 12:45

MX of European Nations RACE 2(EMX125/EMX250) 13:45

WMX of European Nations RACE 2 15:00

MX of European Nations RACE 3(EMX85) 16:00

MX of European Nations RACE 4(EMX125/EMX250) 17:00

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________